Is GARLIC SALT, GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check GARLIC SALT, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLIC SALT, GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping