Is GARLIC SALT SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC POWDER AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check GARLIC SALT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SALT SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


