Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, CALCIUM SILICATE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND GARLIC OIL.

Check GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish
Peanut Free? GARLIC SALT | Spoonful