Is GARLIC SAUCE, GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CAJUN SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC*, SPICES, ONION*, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, GREEN ONION*, CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL*, SOYBEAN OIL), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE, SEAFOOD BOIL LIQUID CONCENTRATE (WATER, POLYSORBATE 80, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check GARLIC SAUCE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SAUCE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep


