Is Garlic Sea Salt All Natural, Gluten Free, No MSG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Parsley And Rice Concentrate (2% Added To Prevent Caking)
Check Garlic Sea Salt All Natural, Gluten Free, No MSG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Sea Salt All Natural, Gluten Free, No MSG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Sea Salt All Natural, Gluten Free, No MSG is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


