Is GARLIC SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC SRIRACHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, ONION POWDER.
Check GARLIC SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


