Is GARLIC SRIRACHA SEASONING BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, RICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR), VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GARLIC SRIRACHA SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep