Is Sainsbury's Garlic Stuffed Halkidiki Olives 160g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Garlic Stuffed Halkidiki Olives (96%) (Green Olives, Pickled Garlic (Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Oregano, Parsley. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Garlic Stuffed Halkidiki Olives 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping