Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping