Is Garlic Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Olives, Water, Garlic (Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid), Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Garlic Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


