Is GARLIC SUMMER SAUSAGE, GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GARLIC SUMMER SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SUMMER SAUSAGE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


