Is GARLIC SUMMER SAUSAGE, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check GARLIC SUMMER SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch