Is GARLIC TERIYAKI SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRESH GARLIC, GINGER, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GARLIC TERIYAKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling
Egg Free? GARLIC TERIYAKI SAUCE | Spoonful