Is GARLIC TERIYAKI SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRESH GARLIC, GINGER, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GARLIC TERIYAKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC TERIYAKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling


