Is Garlic Toast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Extract, Water, Canola Oil, Rice Starch, Rice Flour, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Organic Inulin, Bamboo Fiber, Organic Honey, Molasses, Sea Salt, Egg Whites, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Natural Enzymes, Spread: Marg

Check Garlic Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking