Is GARLIC VINAIGRETTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORN OIL, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHOLE GARLIC CLOVES, ONION POWDER, CELERY SALT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ALGIN, BASIL, OREGANO.

Check GARLIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading