Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLICKY GREENS SAVORY WAFFLES CRAFTED WITH YUCA ROOT, GARLIC AND LEAFY GREENS, GARLICKY GREENS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUCA ROOT, OLIVE OIL, COCONUT OIL, BROCCOLI, SEA SALT, KALE, GARLIC, SPINACH.

Check GARLICKY GREENS SAVORY WAFFLES CRAFTED WITH YUCA ROOT, GARLIC AND LEAFY GREENS, GARLICKY GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? GARLICKY GREENS SAVORY WAFFLES CRAFTED WITH YUCA ROOT, GARLIC AND LEAFY GREENS, GARLICKY GREENS | Spoonful