Is Garnier Eye Sheet Mask Hyaluronic Acid And Orange Juice Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
- glyceryl acrylate/acrylic acid copolymer
- propylene glycol
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
aqua / water, propylene glycol, glycerin, camellia sinensis leaf extract, pvm/ma copolymer, potassium hydroxide, glyceryl acrylate/acrylic acid copolymer, sodium hyaluronate, p-anisic acid, mannose, dipotassium glycyrrhizate, hydrogenated starch hydrolysate, hydroxyacetophenone, hydroxyethylcellulose, citric acid, citrus aurantium dulcis juice / orange juice, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, phenoxyethanol, f, i, l, c215552/1
Check Garnier Eye Sheet Mask Hyaluronic Acid And Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Eye Sheet Mask Hyaluronic Acid And Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garnier Eye Sheet Mask Hyaluronic Acid And Orange Juice is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


