Is Garnier® Fructis® Full & Plush Conditioner 13 fl. oz. Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1067763 FS Aqua/Water/Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Parfum/Fragrance, Amodimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol, Pyrus Malus Extract/Apple Fruit Extract, Isopropyl Alcohol, Trideceth-6, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCl, Hexyl Cinnamal, Chlorhexidine Dihydroxychloride, Citric Acid, Saccharum Officinarum Extract/Sugar Cane Extract/Extrait de Canne a Sucre, Benzyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Linalool, Amyl Cinnamal, 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol, Aminopropyl Triethoxysilane, Sodium Hydroxide, Pumica Granatum Extract, Citrus Medica Limonum Peel Extract/Lemon Peel Extract, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract.

Check Garnier® Fructis® Full & Plush Conditioner 13 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier® Fructis® Full & Plush Conditioner 13 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy