Is Garnier Fructis Triple Nutrition Shampoo, Dry to Very Dry Hair, 12.5 fl. oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Coco-Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Laureth-5, Carboxylic Acid, Cocamide MIPA, Amodimethicone, Parfum/Fragrance, Sodium Benzoate, Hexylene Glycol, Polyquaternium-7, Pyrus Malus Fruit Extract/Apple Fruit Extract, PEG-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate, Propylene Glycol, Salicylic Acid, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCl, Hexyl Cinnamal, Citric Acid, Saccharum Officinarum Extract/Sugar Cane Extract/Extrait De Canne a Sucre, Benzyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Linalool, Amyl Cinnamal, Hydroxypropyltrimonium Lemon Protein, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil/Sweet Almond Oil, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil/Olive Fruit Oil, Persea Gratissima Oil/Avocado Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Citrus Limon Peel Extract/Lemon Peel Extract, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, CI 19140/Yellow 5, CI 14700/Red 4, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil/Sunflower Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract/Rosemary Leaf Extract, Sodium Hydroxide.

Check Garnier Fructis Triple Nutrition Shampoo, Dry to Very Dry Hair, 12.5 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Fructis Triple Nutrition Shampoo, Dry to Very Dry Hair, 12.5 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy