Is Garnier Organic Lavandin Facial Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

967395 16, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil / Olive Fruit Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil / Jojoba Seed Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Camelina Sativa Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Seed Oil, Citric Acid, Tocopherol, Linalool, Geraniol, Limonene, Citronellol, Parfum / Fragrance, (F.I.L B222856/1)

Check Garnier Organic Lavandin Facial Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Organic Lavandin Facial Oil is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go