Is Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2047235 2, Aqua / Water / EAU, Dimethicone, Glycerin, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Propanediol, Pentylene Glycol, Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum / Fragrance, Chlorphenesin, Triethoxysilylethyl Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Disodium EDTA, Alumina, Dipropylene Glycol, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Sodium Citrate, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Geraniol, Citral, Tocopherol, [+/- May contain CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 / Iron Oxides], (F.I.L B272005/1)

Check Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy