Is Garnier SkinActive Micellar Cleansing Water, All-in-1 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/water, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isohexadecane, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Chloride, Hexylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Disodium Edta, Decyl Glucoside, Polyaminopropyl Biguanide, F, I, L, D178190/1
Check Garnier SkinActive Micellar Cleansing Water, All-in-1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier SkinActive Micellar Cleansing Water, All-in-1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garnier SkinActive Micellar Cleansing Water, All-in-1 is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
SilkySmooth


