Is Garofalo Bucatini Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Garofalo Bucatini Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Bucatini Pasta is available at 2 retailers

OcadoSpud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch