Is Garofalo Gluten-Free Linguine 16 oz. Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Quinoa, Mono-and Diglycerides

Check Garofalo Gluten-Free Linguine 16 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Gluten-Free Linguine 16 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch