Is Garofalo Organic Whole Wheat Mezze Maniche Rigate Pasta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Semolina

Check Garofalo Organic Whole Wheat Mezze Maniche Rigate Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Organic Whole Wheat Mezze Maniche Rigate Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep