Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaspari Nutrition PROVEN EGG 100% EGG WHITE PROTEIN Salted Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instantized Egg White Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Caramel Flavor, Stevia Extract. Contains Egg.

Check Gaspari Nutrition PROVEN EGG 100% EGG WHITE PROTEIN Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gaspari Nutrition PROVEN EGG 100% EGG WHITE PROTEIN Salted Caramel | Spoonful