Is GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

jetfuse volumizing blend : creatine monohydrate (creapure), taurine, g, waxy maize, l-arginine, l-citrulline, l-arginine alpha-ketoglutarate, jetfuse energizing blend : beta-alanine (carnosyn), l-tyrosine, caffeine anhydrous, green tea leaf extract (50% caffeine), glucuronolactone, jetfuse recovery blend : l-glutamine, l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine, betaine hci, n-acetyl l-cysteine, bioperine black pepper fruit extract (piper nigrum), mucuna pruriens seed extract powder (60% , l-dopa), cinnamon bark powder (cinnamomum cassia), other : maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, silica, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, beta carotene (color), blue 1 lake, blue 1 (dye)

Check GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go