Is GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings Dairy Free?

Ingredients
jetfuse volumizing blend : creatine monohydrate (creapure), taurine, g, waxy maize, l-arginine, l-citrulline, l-arginine alpha-ketoglutarate, jetfuse energizing blend : beta-alanine (carnosyn), l-tyrosine, caffeine anhydrous, green tea leaf extract (50% caffeine), glucuronolactone, jetfuse recovery blend : l-glutamine, l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine, betaine hci, n-acetyl l-cysteine, bioperine black pepper fruit extract (piper nigrum), mucuna pruriens seed extract powder (60% , l-dopa), cinnamon bark powder (cinnamomum cassia), other : maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, silica, sucralose, red 40 lake, red 40 (dye)
Check GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


