Is GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

jetfuse volumizing blend : creatine monohydrate (creapure), taurine, g, waxy maize, l-arginine, l-citrulline, l-arginine alpha-ketoglutarate, jetfuse energizing blend : beta-alanine (carnosyn), l-tyrosine, caffeine anhydrous, green tea leaf extract (50% caffeine), glucuronolactone, jetfuse recovery blend : l-glutamine, l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine, betaine hci, n-acetyl l-cysteine, bioperine black pepper fruit extract (piper nigrum), mucuna pruriens seed extract powder (60% , l-dopa), cinnamon bark powder (cinnamomum cassia), other : maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, silica, sucralose, red 40 lake, red 40 (dye)

Check GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Exotic Fruit -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go