Is GAT Sport Nitraflex Fruit Punch Flavored Hyperemia & Testosterone Enchancing Powder Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pineapple Fruit Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40
Check GAT Sport Nitraflex Fruit Punch Flavored Hyperemia & Testosterone Enchancing Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAT Sport Nitraflex Fruit Punch Flavored Hyperemia & Testosterone Enchancing Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Nuun Sport Fruit Punch Electrolyte Supplement Water Enhancer Tablets
Minute Maid Berry Punch Flavored Fruit Drink, 59 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
GAT Sport Nitraflex Fruit Punch Flavored Hyperemia & Testosterone Enchancing Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


