No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is GAT Whey Protein Isolate Blend Rich Chocolate -- 5 lbs Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Alkalized, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Protease, Sucralose, Salt, Acesulfame-k, Bromelain, Lactase, Allergen Information:contains Milk And Soy

Check GAT Whey Protein Isolate Blend Rich Chocolate -- 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GAT Whey Protein Isolate Blend Rich Chocolate -- 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? GAT Whey Protein Isolate Blend Rich Chocolate -- 5 lbs | Spoonful