Is Gateau reine elizabeth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé, eau, dattes, cassonnade, margarine de soya, oeufs, soda, poudre à pâte, vanille. Garniture: Cassonade, crème 35%, margarine de soya, noix de coco, noix de grenoble,vanille. ALLERGENES Contient des noix, gluten, blé, soya, oeufs et produit laitier Peut contenir: Oeuf, lalt, gluten, blé,soya, sulfites, sésame, arachide et noix.

Check Gateau reine elizabeth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking