Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gateaux Espagnol Surtido de Navidad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Lard (Iberian Lard, Antioxidant (E-320) Bha), Almond, Paste Sweet Potato (Potato, Sugar, Glucose Syrup And Fructose, Water, Conservateur (E-200 And E-202), Acidulant (E-330) And Cinnamon Arome), Coconut (Sulfites), Wine (Sulfites), Honey, Cinnamon, Cacao Powder, Sesame, Essential Lemon Oill Vanilla Flavour, Flavourings, Flavourings (Soy), May Contain Traces Of Egg, Milk And Others Nuts, Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Peso Neto 700G / Net Weight 24,7 Oz E

Check Gateaux Espagnol Surtido de Navidad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Gateaux Espagnol Surtido de Navidad | Spoonful