Is Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Powder Packs (8-0.52 Oz) 4.2 Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bag Canister Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Powder Packs (8-0.52 Oz) 4.2 Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bag Canister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Powder Packs (8-0.52 Oz) 4.2 Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bag Canister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thrist Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Powder Packs (8-0.52 Oz) 4.2 Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bag Canister is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


