Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z18PK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Red 40.

Check GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z18PK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go