Is GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z18PK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Red 40.
Check GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z18PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z18PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


