Is Gatorade G Fit Tropical Mango Healthy Real Hydration Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- calcium pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- pantothenate
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, iron, vitamin A, vitamin C, niacin, vitamin B6, pantothenate, water, concentrated clarified watermelon juice, citric acid, sea salt, stevia extract, vitamin C, potassium chloride, niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), beta-carotene (vitamin A), natural flavor.
Check Gatorade G Fit Tropical Mango Healthy Real Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G Fit Tropical Mango Healthy Real Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Olly Probiotic Immune & Digestive Health Tropical Mango Gummies
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Mango Clementine
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Peach Mango, 8 Ounce Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


