Is Gatorade G Series Energy Chews Prime Fruit Punch - 1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Isomaltulose, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Salt, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Natural Flavor, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Gatorade G Series Energy Chews Prime Fruit Punch - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade G Series Energy Chews Prime Fruit Punch - 1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go