This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gatorade Lower Sugar Glacier Cherry Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin.

Check Gatorade Lower Sugar Glacier Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Gatorade Lower Sugar Glacier Cherry | Spoonful