Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gatorade Lower Sugar Glacier Cherry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin.

Check Gatorade Lower Sugar Glacier Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Gatorade Lower Sugar Glacier Cherry | Spoonful