Is Gatorade Midnight Ice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Water, Sucrose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Blue 1, Yellow 5.
Check Gatorade Midnight Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Midnight Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


