This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gatorade Perform Lemon-Lime Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5.

Check Gatorade Perform Lemon-Lime Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Gatorade Perform Lemon-Lime Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can | Spoonful