Is Gatorade Propel Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sucralose, Polysorbate 60, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta, Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Natural Flavour.

Check Gatorade Propel Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go