Is Gatorade Sports Drinks Blue Bolt Electrolyte Hydration 600mL Oat Free?

Description
This sports drink delivers a bright, sweet, slightly tart berry-like flavor with a smooth, lightweight texture and a syrupy finish. Often consumed chilled during practices, workouts, or hot weather. Customer reviews commonly mention a refreshing taste and quick thirst relief, though some consumers find it overly sweet in 600ml bottles.

Description
This sports drink delivers a bright, sweet, slightly tart berry-like flavor with a smooth, lightweight texture and a syrupy finish. Often consumed chilled during practices, workouts, or hot weather. Customer reviews commonly mention a refreshing taste and quick thirst relief, though some consumers find it overly sweet in 600ml bottles.
Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Food Acids (330, 331), Monopotassium Phosphate, Sodium Chloride, Flavour, Colour (133).
Check Gatorade Sports Drinks Blue Bolt Electrolyte Hydration 600mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Sports Drinks Blue Bolt Electrolyte Hydration 600mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Gatorade Sports Drinks Blue Bolt Electrolyte Hydration 600mL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


