Is Gatorade Zero Fruit Sauvage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Salt, Monopotassium phosphate, Anthocyanins, Modified corn starch, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium, Ester gum, Natural flavour.
Check Gatorade Zero Fruit Sauvage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero Fruit Sauvage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


