Is Gatorade Zero Glacier Freeze Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural Flavour.
Check Gatorade Zero Glacier Freeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero Glacier Freeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


