Is Gatorade Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Iceberg 10 Powder Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Citric acid, maltodextrin, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, sucralose, silicon dioxide, gum arabic, modified corn starch, acesulfame potassium, brilliant blue FCF, natural flavour.
Check Gatorade Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Iceberg 10 Powder Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Iceberg 10 Powder Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick, Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


