Is Gatorade Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Iceberg 10 Powder Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Citric acid, maltodextrin, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, sucralose, silicon dioxide, gum arabic, modified corn starch, acesulfame potassium, brilliant blue FCF, natural flavour.

Check Gatorade Zero Sugar Glacier Freeze Iceberg 10 Powder Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go