Is Gatorlyte Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, citric acid, salt,, calcium lactate, natural flavor,, potasium chloride,, magnesium oxide, purified, stevia leaf extract, modified, food starch, glycerol ester of, rosin, yellow 5, red 40.
Check Gatorlyte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorlyte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


